10:00
亚利桑那阿森纳 VS 卡波B队
10:00
首都体育会女足 VS 纳尼联女足
13:00
南萨哈林斯克 VS 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩
13:05
明知大学 VS 朝鲜大学
15:00
浙江俱乐部U21 VS 南通支云U21
15:00
河南俱乐部U21 VS 天津津门虎U21
15:30
尼尔逊巨人 VS 坎特伯雷公羊
16:00
建国大学 VS 延世大学
16:00
马尼拉全明星 VS 伊莫斯SV
16:30
武汉小马过河 VS 泉州青工走走纺织
16:30
长乐金刚腿 VS 重庆瀚达
16:45
吉打U20 VS 吉兰丹联队U20
16:45
森比兰U20 VS 槟城U20
16:45
特伦加努FCU20 VS 帕拉克U20
16:45
吉兰丹U20 VS 马六甲联U20
16:45
皇家警察U20 VS 雪兰莪U20
16:45
古晋U20 VS 帕航U20
17:45
莱卡特老虎U20 VS 圣乔治城U20
18:00
华川KSPO女足 VS 报恩尚武女足
18:00
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足 VS 庆州FC女足
18:00
首尔市厅女足 VS 昌宁女足
18:00
水原FMC女足 VS 世宗多博女足
18:00
伊尔库茨克 VS 巴提卡BFU
18:00
齐朗足球俱乐部 VS 彭措FC
18:00
萨兰加尼马林鱼 VS 三宝颜沙丁鱼
19:00
伊兹密尔BBS VS 卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔
19:00
新竹攻城狮 VS 桃园领航猿
19:00
图拉兵工厂B队 VS 卡希梅基B队
19:30
广州安华 VS 重庆春蕾
19:30
武汉联镇 VS 深圳东信吉祥
00:00
奇芬 VS PEPO拉宾兰塔
00:00
努尔米耶尔维NJS VS PPJ学院
00:00
于韦斯屈莱 VS 中新地
00:00
赫尔辛基B队女足 VS VJS万塔女足
00:00
未来足球俱乐部 VS 艾尔格纳
00:00
金字塔 VS 史莫哈
00:00
土勒维克 VS 狂热者运动
00:00
谭柏勒恩 VS NOPS
00:00
WO布法里克 VS 德拉里亚
00:00
圣太摩后备队 VS 阿尔米兰提布朗后备队
00:00
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业后备队 VS 查卡里塔青年后备队
00:00
卡拉普莱后备队 VS 波多黎各努埃沃后备队
00:00
BOPP篮球俱乐部 VS AS武装部队
00:15
亚特兰蒂斯FC VS 海普斯
00:30
突尼斯希望 VS 蒙纳斯堤
00:30
弗洛U19 VS 卡芬姆U19
00:30
舒瓦查特 VS 赫福特
00:30
利恩U19 VS 巴洛姆U19
00:30
西蒂 VS 移居者
00:30
BK米兰 VS 班珠尔老鹰
00:30
精英联合 VS 贾拉西区
00:30
里安德罗后备队 VS 罗萨里奥阿根廷后备队
01:00
赫根女足 VS 尤尔加登女足
01:00
维特斯约女足 VS 哈马比女足
01:00
林雪平女足 VS 皮特奥女足
01:00
奥雷布罗斯女足 VS IK乌普撒拉女足
01:00
勒内森斯 VS 兹马姆拉
01:00
多科苏德体育会后备队 VS 菲尼斯竞技后备队
01:00
意杜萨高后备队 VS 皇家皮拉尔后备队
01:00
祖文图德尤尼达后备队 VS 阿特拉斯CA后备队
00:00
佩哈亚克 VS 开罗国民
00:00
列加斯B队 VS JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00
斯吉德 VS 格鲁德
00:00
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 VS 索伦蒂纳联
00:00
奥利简特 VS 古斯图西加
00:00
PK35万塔 VS 普西特B队
00:00
维达 VS 斯达约珀兰
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达 VS 黑格曼利图恩B队
00:00
加尔利阿瓦 VS 巴提加B队
00:00
TPS图尔库女足 VS 伊尔韦斯B队女足
00:00
埃斯比约U17 VS 施克堡U17
00:00
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 VS 莫洛迪兹诺
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
学术界体育女足 VS UNSAAC女足
00:00
斯洛HAC VS 施塔德劳
00:00
SV格拉斯多夫 VS ASV维也纳
00:00
奧斯特鲁维尔科波尔斯基 VS 格涅兹诺
00:15
霍利法星 VS 普斯阿通FC
00:15
兰博伊 VS 弗里敦市
00:30
立陶宛 VS 黎巴嫩
00:30
布莱克浦 VS 老爱德华时代
00:30
SV多瑙 VS 红星佩辛
00:30
AS庞皮尔 VS 化学FC
00:45
维捷布斯克 VS 若基诺鱼雷
01:00
赫拉尼斯 VS 乌尼邱夫
01:00
塔林FC VS 威克伊勒特
01:00
哈斯里豪尔蒙 VS 西姆里沙姆
01:00
利德雪平 VS BK前进
01:00
拉巴特皇家武装 VS 拉巴特联盟
01:00
玛利比菲斯 VS 奥林匹克萨非
00:00
西班牙 VS 克罗地亚
00:00
金字塔 VS 史莫哈
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
未来足球俱乐部 VS 艾尔格纳
00:00
达尔维克 VS 凯夫拉维克
00:00
弗约尼尔 VS 托尔阿克雷里
00:00
斯塔尔南女足 VS 索尔阿克雷里女足
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足 VS 维京古女足
00:00
考诺萨基列斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
利耶帕亚 VS 陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00
埃尔维斯B队 VS 坦佩雷
00:00
文茨皮尔斯 VS 里加FCB队
00:00
奥卢 VS 卡亚尼卡帕
00:00
埃尔维斯 VS 塞那乔其
00:00
云塔 VS 亚特兰提斯
00:00
图尔库国际B队 VS VPS瓦萨
00:00
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 VS 哥谭女足
00:00
B36托尔斯港 VS B68托夫蒂尔
00:00
伊巴涅斯 VS 瓦奇巴托
00:00
梅吉罗内斯 VS 科比亚波
00:00
卡伊萨尔 VS 图兰FC
00:00
史卡拉 VS 戈塔维京人
00:00
艾格纳比利克 VS 马格尼
00:00
乔治亚雄狮 VS 萨凡纳三叶草
00:00
哈里本克 VS 登德
00:00
卡萨大学女足 VS 拉科皮沃女足
00:15
高尔高赫 VS 塞帕罕
00:30
拉夫桑贾 VS 阿拉克铝业
01:00
达拉斯飞翼 VS 康涅狄格太阳
01:00
特雷勒堡 VS 布莱格
00:00
斯洛文尼亚 VS 丹麦
00:00
费基亚女足 VS 瓦鲁尔女足
00:00
ASEC库杜古 VS 雷伊姆
00:00
KFG加达巴尔 VS 胡萨维克
00:00
阿拉伯建筑 VS 杰艾斯
00:00
科扎夫 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索 VS US武装部队
00:00
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 VS ASF迪乌拉索
00:00
萨利塔斯 VS 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00
皇家FC VS ASFA叶尼加
00:00
德尔福特维特斯 VS RC卡迪奥戈
00:00
玛丽港 VS 古比斯
00:00
捷迪苏 VS 热尼斯
00:00
廷达斯托尔女足 VS 维京古女足
00:00
奥莱纳 VS 奥格雷联合
00:00
利马切颜色 VS 巴列彻
00:00
沃尔纳平斯克 VS 巴兰诺域治
00:00
伏尔加格勒 VS 新西伯利亚
00:00
阿亚库乔女足 VS 梅尔加女足
00:00
秘鲁体育大学女足 VS 卡洛斯曼努奇女足
00:15
科特迪瓦U20 VS 乌克兰U23
00:30
洛斯安第斯纳 VS 塞雷那
01:00
里加足球学院 VS 里加FC
01:00
斯拉维亚莫兹里 VS 明斯克
01:00
雷湾寒流 VS 圣克罗伊SC
02:00
圣安德雷 VS 科斯塔里卡EC
02:00
马拉卡纳 VS 圣塔库鲁RN
02:00
蒙蒂阿祖尔 VS 弗兰卡纳
02:00
阿拉斯葡萄牙人 VS 蒙特港
02:00
达努比奥 VS 罗姆帕拉青年
00:00
比利时 VS 斯洛伐克
00:00
伊斯梅利 VS 恩比
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 马斯里
00:00
玛达 VS 桑德菲杰B队
00:00
索勒 VS 史达B
00:00
斯科德斯莫 VS 阿勒桑B队
01:00
朱维克雷莫纳 VS 里米尼
01:00
特雷勒堡 VS 布莱格
01:00
赫根女足 VS 维特斯约女足
01:15
尼雪平 VS 阿特维达堡
01:30
佐高平斯BK VS 森姆比
01:30
莫达伦B队 VS 奥斯陆
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18 VS 波多黎各女篮U18
02:00
丹博斯治 VS 莱瓦顿
02:00
博塔弗戈女足 VS 巴西国际女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 阿美利加明尼路女足
02:00
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 VS 布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00
金德曼女足 VS 弗拉门戈女足
02:00
欧斯蒂 VS 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
02:00
阿桑尼B队 VS 桑韦肯
02:00
康斯文格B队 VS 汉卡姆B队
02:00
基尔梅斯阿根廷 VS 萨卡兹斯帕斯
02:10
独立FBC VS 克莱西亚莱斯竞技
02:10
洛斯安第斯 VS 卡纽埃拉斯
03:00
奥地利 VS 法国
03:30
圣保罗女足 VS 帕尔梅拉斯女足
04:00
罗萨里奥阿根廷 VS 巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00
巴拉斯图尔 VS 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
04:00
CA阿特拉斯 VS El波韦尼尔
04:00
西班牙语体育会 VS 伊图萨因戈
00:00
土耳其 VS 格鲁吉亚
00:00
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 VS 开罗国民
00:00
阿尔堤斯 VS 希奥利艾
00:00
ZED FC VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
祖尼斯EM VS 乌季达
00:00
迪瑟利亚 VS DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00
OCK奥林匹克 VS 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00
SM拉巴特 VS 泽姆
00:00
拉贾德贝尼 VS 海尼拉夫
00:00
RAC卡萨布兰卡 VS 梅克内斯
00:00
外傣菲斯 VS 沙勒
00:00
马拉肯查 VS 查巴本吉尔
01:15
奥林匹亚科斯 VS 珀里斯特拉
01:40
巴西女篮U18 VS 墨西哥女篮U18
02:00
费基尔 VS 维斯特里
02:00
阿美利加明尼路女足 VS 圣保罗女足
03:00
葡萄牙 VS 捷克
03:00
法米拉女篮 VS 威尼斯雷耶女篮
03:00
费罗维里亚女足 VS 米内罗竞技女足
03:15
瓦鲁尔 VS 维京古
03:15
IA阿克拉内斯 VS 雷克雅未克
03:15
斯塔尔南 VS 哈夫纳夫约杜尔
03:15
弗拉姆 VS HK科帕沃格
04:00
雷加塔斯巴西 VS 博塔弗戈SP
04:00
拉斯维加斯之光 VS 科罗拉多跃泉
04:10
波多黎各女篮U18 VS 美国女篮U18
06:00
托坎蒂诺波利斯 VS 马拉尼昂
06:40
多米尼加共和国女篮U18 VS 阿根廷女篮U18
07:00
康涅狄格太阳 VS 洛杉矶火花
07:00
圣贝尔纳多 VS 森柏欧
00:00
德国 VS 匈牙利
00:00
班加 VS 黑格尔曼
00:00
TP47 VS ops奥鲁
00:00
奥卢工人足球会 VS GBK科科拉
00:00
塔林弗洛拉 VS 潭美卡
00:00
奇芬 VS 拉迪恩雷帕斯
00:00
瑟亚米卡 VS 未来足球俱乐部
00:00
雅各布斯塔德 VS 库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00
纳佩斯 VS JS大力神
00:00
巴拉蒂耶 VS 金字塔
00:00
卡勒威C队 VS 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00
科瑟II队 VS 哈留足球学院
00:30
德尤加斯 VS 萨尔格里斯
00:30
B36托尔斯港 VS TB特沃罗伊
01:00
帕纳辛纳科斯 VS 阿里斯
01:00
奥克罗 VS 兰德维特
01:00
马尔默女足 VS 吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00
苏杜瓦 VS 考诺萨基列斯
01:00
哈斯里豪尔蒙 VS IFK特利堡
01:30
维纳什堡 VS 赫里斯塔德斯AIF
01:30
戈塔维京人 VS 托尔斯港
01:40
墨西哥女篮U18 VS 美国女篮U18
02:00
贝雷达比历克 VS KA阿克雷里
02:00
EIF埃克纳斯 VS 玛丽港
02:00
哈卡 VS 图尔库国际
02:00
赫尔辛基 VS 古比斯
02:00
埃尔维斯 VS 塞那乔其
02:00
拉赫蒂 VS 格尼斯坦
02:00
VPS瓦萨 VS 奥卢
03:00
苏格兰 VS 瑞士
00:00
丹麦 VS 英格兰
03:00
西班牙 VS 意大利
08:00
阿根廷 VS 加拿大
21:00
斯洛伐克 VS 乌克兰
查看更多比赛